Tags

, , , , , ,

FILLER POST FILLER POST FILLER POST.

It’s been too long, so long, not long enough, but I can’t stand having last year’s posts on the front page. SO! New shit.

No more anything from before. This is gonna be whatever the crap I want. Anything and everything! No rhyme or reason, except when I want to rhyme, and attempt to reason (god help us).

I still like the blogs that befriended me, so if you see links or comments about them, check them out. They have more compelling stuff.

Toodaloo la di da and a couple of nonalcoholic yeast free gluten free beers! CHEERS!

Advertisements